Výhercovia súťaží


Späť

Výhercovia súťaže "Vyhrajte s O2 eKasou marketingovú podporu pre váš biznis v hodnote 120 eur"

  1. Marek Sádovský, Trávnica
  2. Stanislav Scholtz, Rimavská Sobota
  3. Michal Valenta, Koválovec
  4. Andrej Gíreth, Príbovce
  5. Marián Chromý, Košice - mestská časť Juh
  6. Ján Čikala, Vranov nad Topľou
  7. Klára Dudášová, Bratislava-Petržalka
  8. Šimon Vranka, Solčany
  9. Jakub Kuchár, Košice - mestská časť Sever
  10. Ján Stachura, Piešťany
  11. Juraj Bakács, Nitra
  12. Milota Balážová, Veľké Leváre
  13. Michaela Vydrová, Levice
  14. Jozef Baričič, Viničné
  15. Dana Kešeľová, Pavlovce nad Uhom
  16. Milan Rusnák, Gerlachov
  17. Roman Janda, Bratislava-Petržalka
  18. Mária Melišková, Sládkovičovo
  19. René Slezák, Smižany
  20. Peter Zima, Bratislava - Ružinov
  21. Radoslav Hrušovský, Žiar nad Hronom
  22. Júlia Bédiová, Banská Štiavnica
  23. Bibiána Starečková, Sereď
  24. Pavol Mazúr, Sekule
  25. Nikoleta Ciróková Kovanová, Mojmírovce
  26. Ingrid Kubovčíková, Brusno
  27. Lucia Gebora, Krupina
  28. Dáša Kuchárska, Sokoľ
  29. Lucia Hertelová, Nové Zámky
  30. Alena Vlačuhová, Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa
  31. Boris Bajnok, Bratislava - Nové Mesto
  32. Peter Sloboda, Most pri Bratislave
  33. Gábor Sztranyovszky, Zlaté Klasy
  34. Juraj Surňák, Košice-Myslava
  35. Stanislav Dvorščák, Bratislava
  36. Jozef Ďureje, Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
  37. Zdena Krasňanská, Senec
  38. Mária Bognárová, Svätý Peter
  39. Martin Škrabák, Banka
  40. Roman Dorušinec, Kolárovice
  41. Irena Gajdošová, Hurbanovo
  42. Pavol Mekota, Bratislava
  43. Miroslav Tomiskin, Levoča
  44. Michaela Beňová, Zvolen
  45. Petra Rusnáková, Bratislava-Vrakuňa
  46. Monika Mališová, Žiar nad Hronom
  47. Martina Pracková, Košice- Barca
  48. Monika Szászová, Malá Mača
  49. Petra Ujváryová, Prievidza
  50. Gejza Turták, Michalovce
  51. Lucia Csomorová, Bratislava-Petržalka
  52. Lucia Slivová, Piešťany
  53. Andrea Kristianová, Svätý Jur
  54. Zuzana Smutná, Zvolen
  55. Peter Sliva, Trnava
  56. Veronika Belobradová, Beluša
  57. Pavol Beliš, Bratislava
  58. Gabriel Kiss, Komárno
  59. Alexander Nemčok, Bratislava
  60. Marián Varchol, Vranov nad Topľou
  61. Andrea Janeková, Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka
  62. Martin Bojko, Čadca
  63. Vladimír Podlipa, Pečovská Nová Ves
  64. Pavol Burčák, Košice-Dargovských hrdinov
  65. Ivo Guman, Bardejov
  66. Zuzana Horňáková, Čechynce
  67. Peter Petrička, Bratislava
  68. Roman Števček, Podtureň
  69. Zora Fox, Ďurďošík
  70. Martin Surňák, Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka
  71. Peter Lejko, Ružomberok
  72. Jaroslav Kvasnica, Bolešov
  73. Peter Szabó, Tôň
  74. Viktor Štefek, Láb
  75. František Klema, Košice-Západ
  76. Slavka Zakuťanská, Prešov
  77. Valentína Sedláková, Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
  78. Katarína Mäčková, Žiar nad Hronom
  79. Pavol Hatala, Handlová
  80. Radoslav Uhrák, Pezinok
  81. Patrik Šuster, Žakovce
  82. Jaroslav Murga, Malá Lodina
  83. Radka Oláhová, Zlatno
  84. Adriana Višňanská, Pavlovce
  85. Zuzana Macková, Krušovce-Dolné Chlebany
  86. Kristián Mouhaou, Bratislava
  87. Marián Kliman, Bzenica
  88. Oľga Rumlerová, Stupava
  89. Karol Hrivnák, Hlohovec
  90. Tatiana Olejníková, Šarišské Michaľany
  91. Miloslav Findra, Detva
  92. Michal Kysela, Teplička nad Váhom
  93. Martin Ferencík, Šenkvice
  94. Viktória Kulichová, Košice - mestská časť Nad jazerom
  95. Michal Ondrík, Pezinok
  96. Samuel Šmahel, Bratislava-Petržalka
  97. Lenka Klinovská, Klin
  98. Beáta Mikulová, Skalica
  99. Andrea Bendová, Bratislava
  100. Alena Kabzanová, Liptovský Ondrej